Class Schedule Rietstr.25


2018 / 2019 

As of  20th  August, 2018  

YOB = Year of Birth

Monday

Ru                   16.15-17.15    Ballet Grade 3

Ru                   17.15-18.15    Ballet Grade 1 Plus

Ru                   18.15-19.15    Ballet Grade 5/Pointe


Tuesday

Mei                   15.00-15.45    Creative/Ballet Introductory  (YOB 2014-2015)

Mei                   15.45-16.30    Ballet Pre-Primary (YOB 2013)

Mei                   16.30-17.15    Ballet Primary (YOB 2012)

Mei                   17.15-18.15    Ballet Grade 1 (YOB 2011)

Ga                    19.00-20.30    Ballet IF/Intermediate  (12+ Y.)


Wednesday

Fr                    16.15-17.15    Hip Hop 2 (YOB 2009-2011)

Fr                    17.15-18.15    Street Jazz 4 (YOB 2004-2006)

Fr                    18.15-19.15    Hip Hop 4 (YOB 2005-2006)


Thursday

Ru                   19.30-20.30    Jazz Advanced 3 (15+ Y.)


Friday

We                  13.35-14.20    Ballet Primary (YOB 2012)

We                  14.25-15.10   Ballett Pre-Primary (YOB 2013)

We                  15.10-15.55    Streetjazz 1 (YOB 2012-2013)

We                  16.00-17.00    Ballet Grade 3

We                  17.00-18.00    Ballet Grade 4

We                  18.00-19.15    Ballet Grade 5/Pointe


2019 / 2020 

As of  19th  August, 2019 

YOB = Year of Birth

Tuesday

Mei                   15.00-15.45    Creative/Ballet Introductory  (YOB 2015-2016)

Mei                   15.45-16.30    Ballet Pre-Primary (YOB 2014)

Mei                   16.30-17.15    Ballet Primary (YOB 2013)

Mei                   17.15-18.15    Ballet Grade 1 (YOB 2012)

Ce                    18.15-19.15    Hip Hop 3  (YOB 2007-2008)

Ga                    19.15-20.30    Ballet IF/Intermediate  (12+ Y.)


Wednesday

Fr                    16.15-17.15    Hip Hop 2 (YOB 2009-2011)

Fr                    17.15-18.15    Street Jazz 4 (YOB 2004-2006)

Fr                    18.15-19.15    Hip Hop 4 (YOB 2005-2006)


Thursday

Ru                   16.30-17.30   Ballett Exam Preparations

Ru                   17.30-18.30   Ballett Exam Preparations

Ru                   18.30-19.30   Ballett Exam Preparations

Ru                   19.30-20.30    Jazz Advanced 3 (15+ Y.)


Friday

We                  13.35-14.20    Creative/Ballet Introductory  (YOB 2015-2016)

We                  14.25-15.10   Ballett Pre-Primary (YOB 2013)

We                  15.10-15.55    Streetjazz 1 (YOB 2013-2014)

We                  16.00-17.00    Ballet Grade 3

We                  17.00-18.00    Ballet Grade 4

We                  18.00-19.15    Ballet Grade 5/Pointe

Ru Jennifer Rusterholz – Director

Ga Agnès Galatoire

We Jula Weiss

Fr   Mirjam Frei

Ce Jasmin Cehajic

Ballet, Jazz, Hip Hop & Creative Dance

Ballet, Streetjazz

Ballet, Creative Dance

Hip Hop, Streetjazz,Contemporary

Hip Hop, Streetjazz

© Copyright Tanzschule Küsnacht - Designed by Pexeto